TRI-K TOMASA MANGO BUTTER (Skin Care)

TRI-K TOMASA MANGO BUTTER(SKIN CARE)

TRI-K Tomasa Mango Butter is obtained from the fruit kernels of the mango tree. TRI-K Tomasa Mango Butter is characterized by its emollient properties and high content of stearic acid, making it a comparable and exotic substitute for Cocoa Butter. Read full overview

Product overview

INCI: Mangifera Indica (Mango) Seed Butter

TRI-K Tomasa Mango Butter is obtained from the fruit kernels of the mango tree. TRI-K Tomasa Mango Butter is characterized by its emollient properties and high content of stearic acid, making it a comparable and exotic substitute for Cocoa Butter.

Need documentation or a product match?

Submit an enquiry and receive TDS, SDS and technical guidance from our team.

  • TDS & SDS on request
  • Formulation guidance
  • Pan-India & UAE supply
WhatsApp us